Full-Stream.Nu - Info full-stream.nu

full-stream.nu receives about 10,200 unique visitors and 36,516 (3.58 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $152.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $75,118.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank full-stream.nu is ranked number 38,041 in the world and 0.00204% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.12.24. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - full-stream.nu

Le Meilleur Site Pour Regarder Gratuitement un maximum de film et Serie en streaming Complet sur Full-Stream ( Fak Extension .fr .cc .in... )
How did full-stream.nu look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is full-stream.nu?

10.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
10,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
306,000
Pages per Visit:
3.58
Daily Pageviews:
36,516
Alexa Rank:
38,041 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00204%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
08:45
Bounce rate:
25.18%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
67.50%
Referral:
1.15%
Search:
31.13%
Social:
0.22%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 68.0%73.4%2730
Belgium 5.7%3.4%7305
Algeria 4.6%4.1%4429
Haiti 3.3%2.0%505
Tunisia 2.8%1.7%3333
Canada 2.1%1.4%43087
Switzerland 2.0%1.9%13587
Senegal 1.8%1.3%1066
United States 1.7%1.6%301204
Morocco 1.5%0.9%8299
Madagascar 1.3%1.2%1578
Cameroon 0.6%0.2%7034

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
full-stream.nu
100.00%100.00%4.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush full-stream.nu
SEMrush
Domain:
  full-stream.nu
Rank:
  447,420
Organic Keywords:
  2,883
Organic Traffic:
  1,690
Organic Cost:
  $239.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  21
Page Authority:
  32
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
55
Total Backlinks:
  6,377
Follow Links:
  6,277
Nofollow Links:
  100
Referring Domains:
  70
Referring IPs:
  69

How socially engaged is full-stream.nu?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much full-stream.nu can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$152.15
Monthly Revenue:
$4,564.50
Yearly Revenue:
$55,534.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 26,803$125.97
United States 584$6.70
Belgium 1,242$6.12
Switzerland 694$4.21
Canada 511$3.58
Haiti 730$2.14
Algeria 1,497$1.35
Madagascar 438$0.66
Senegal 475$0.58
Tunisia 621$0.57
Morocco 329$0.19
Cameroon 73$0.07

How much money do full-stream.nu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$17.60
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$528.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,425.26
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,583
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
107,499
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,307,910
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 2,948$13.86
United States 105$1.21
Canada 128$0.90
Switzerland 125$0.76
Belgium 149$0.73
Algeria 75$0.07
Haiti 15$0.04
Madagascar 9$0.01
Senegal 9$0.01
Tunisia 12$0.01
Morocco 7$0.00
Cameroon 1$0.00

How much is full-stream.nu worth?

Website Value:
$75,118.40

Where is full-stream.nu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.12.24
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.12.24

How fast does full-stream.nu load?

Average Load Time:
(1786 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://full-stream.nu/engine/classes/min/index.php?ch***t=utf-8&g=general&14

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 414 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a id="menu-btn"></a> falls outside the viewport.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.28 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.heberge-images.com/images/2017/07/24/266314.jpg (15 minutes)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 3KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing https://toro-tags.com/_tags/jstags.js?s=fr/full-stream_nu/30050home could save 3KiB (67% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (34% reduction).

Compressing http://full-stream.nu/templates/smartphone/images/sprite.png could save 1.4KiB (34% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  8

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

full-stream.nu supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni188413.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Jan 3 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Jul 12 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

full-stream.nu does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to full-stream.nu?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 17:09:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d0fc34df214d771f1a***dd1158824ac921515863361; expires=Sun, 13-Jan-19 17:09:21 GMT; path=/; domain=.full-stream.nu; HttpOnly
Location: http://full-stream.nu/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dc9f67a97c42604-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 17:09:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d20931efe60534ea4e05172de3ebb26f71515863361; expires=Sun, 13-Jan-19 17:09:21 GMT; path=/; domain=.full-stream.nu; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=49s3cbmb80u35eb91v9icjat77; path=/; domain=.full-stream.nu; HttpOnly
Expires: Sun, 13 Jan 2019 17:03:34 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=31536000
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.full-stream.nu; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.full-stream.nu; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.full-stream.nu; httponly
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dc9f67c7178561f-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS nitin.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS nora.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-12-19
Domain Age:
2 years 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.nu...
# Copyright (c) 1997- IIS (The Internet Foundation In Sweden).
# All rights reserved.
# The information obtained through searches, or otherwise, is protected
# by the Swedish Copyright Act (1960:729) and international conventions.
# It is also subject to database protection according to the Swedish
# Copyright Act.
# Any use of this material to target advertising or
# similar activities is forbidden and will be prosecuted.
# If any of the information below is transferred to a third
# party, it must be done in its entirety. This server must
# not be used as a backend for a search engine.
# Result of search for registered domain names under
# the .nu top level domain.
# This whois printout is printed with UTF-8 encoding.
#
state: active
domain: full-stream.nu
holder: 976bc7dc4d186e9a
admin-c: 976bc7dc4d186e9a
tech-c: 976bc7dc4d186e9a
billing-c: 976bc7dc4d186e9a
created: 2015-12-19
modified: 2017-12-18
expires: 2018-12-19
nserver: nitin.ns.cloudflare.com
nserver: nora.ns.cloudflare.com
dnssec: unsigned delegation
status: ok
registrar: eNOM, Inc
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
full-stream.nu widget